3:24 AM Wednesday January 15 2020
05:09
9996
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
PanizaHealer414840023368158250
PythSorcerer47501050321401021260
ZulgzWarrior1297011005100722760
DuncanTheurgist71061025610646200
FynShaman3432993165751301010
BrokzHealer479222015946158340
FerbotenWarrior16160681018502352
CocoShaman6532992216131724020
SayraBonedancer12992742216297201
MasonSorcerer1272159871507142603