3:17 AM Wednesday January 15 2020
02:56
9995
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
BrokzHealer18039511047068230
FerbotenWarrior18834429880520
CocoShaman15459721356278680
MasonEnchanter1000654198541081080
SayraSpiritmaster83209377246000
PanizaHealer122221414607124300
PythSorcerer990165139596231
ZulgzWarrior1161415446002113
DuncanTheurgist7571252911068271
FynShaman32487148581121550