3:00 AM Wednesday January 15 2020
02:32
9994
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
PanizaHealer07931127364890
DuncanChampion55707431260460
FerbotenWarrior466815400690
PythWarden1219604010819221240
ZulgzBainshee44419879181860
MasonMentalist1194037372398783
CocoWarden7663621442516520
SayraReaver620433983916641
FynChampion564244500611
BrokzHealer19546971697558430