2:48 AM Wednesday January 15 2020
02:42
9992
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
PanizaHealer0886686442630
DuncanChampion4493467415566820
FerbotenWarrior843429434981290
PythWarden176580965581101750
ZulgzBainshee17104500511400
MasonMentalist124275758680921036
CocoWarden1149201211514441300
BrokzHealer116472313844641050
SayraReaver848018522300540
FynChampion64171567160641