4:47 AM Sunday January 12 2020
02:10
9991
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
JoshShaman72769522548560
LuganaSpiritmaster4368113424648102
ZulgzSavage73572932720610
MasonRunemaster8900830701740
PythHealer421288647162710
DuncanHero245601690440