8:56 AM Wednesday December 4 2019
05:49
9251
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
NickduffySpiritmaster110111220673813090
JaredBard57790923195944080
HkezzHealer328117532651210180
ClamorrHero108395413239101610
DaigRunemaster2223960004521821561
MasonHeretic1358045891128338232
ObeliskSorcerer878815239891781151
SmexHealer0252247503218940
ZulgzReaver114433208022462143
FarmacistDruid75428014876166280