2:55 AM Wednesday August 29 2018
02:52
6351
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
PythSorcerer377394145128140
WmoHero6484156800940
SlyvzCleric08614150105260
FyiCabalist14808981142238460
MasonPaladin29931304299981180
SayraMinstrel6108166338736601
KappaCleric14371971230510260
YugoPaladin4946163721592670
HallibelSorcerer78046307106080883
VeniseBlademaster74961956061571
REPLAY

pythion » Sat Sep 22, 2018 10:36 pm

Where is that ol Paladin?? :thinking: :thinking:


Tormyboo » Sat Sep 22, 2018 10:11 pm

37 DAMAGE SORC :poop: :poop: :poop: :poop: :poop:


pythion » Sat Sep 15, 2018 8:28 pm

:sob: