2:44 AM Wednesday August 29 2018
04:43
6349
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
PythSorcerer27561718838251041760
WmoHero105523410081270
SlyvzCleric25959825768110130
FyiCabalist870912310304188391
MasonPaladin85454420980782330
SayraMinstrel98398457524914891
KappaCleric1868456626952100291
YugoPaladin115083970496621631
HallibelSorcerer6882105044266108742
VeniseBlademaster16759335355163231
REPLAY