1:39 AM Wednesday August 29 2018
04:19
6346
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
MasonBard158472577208881370
PythHealer1101440032664122560
SlyvzHero110267676122021800
KappaBerserker10094181577501340
PatarMentalist15198525514501121001
HallibelChampion237973718124501722
TomHealer191150837760160600
FyiBard248270061096798820
VeniseTheurgist82012338288062231
WmoHero17620239861021372
REPLAY