1:10 AM Wednesday August 29 2018
07:34
6343
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
WmoHero14408647845441970
TomHealer10521622076217196910
PythSorcerer745625718107413244901
SlyvzBerserker2234633811178762260
MasonPaladin160961109814373182040
FyiHealer11793498285262441050
PatarSorcerer18817207695401162620
HallibelMauler3854822067294103703
KappaDruid19521640376562322300
VeniseBlademaster3282913384109525082
REPLAY

pythion » Tue Sep 18, 2018 6:54 am

Wisp on Venise for 2 minutes and my mezz resisted on demezzer :sob: :sob: :zzz:


hallibel » Wed Aug 29, 2018 5:08 pm

BIGMAMA FOR THE CARRY