11:54 PM Tuesday August 28 2018
04:24
6336
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
FyiBerserker1483918589161041600
SlyvzSavage156581034553641361
PanizaHealer11007460190515270
HallibelDruid661898829335112670
NooddlzxSorcerer64175322128768390
VeniseWarrior13165616938701962
LuganaEnchanter1427598321957110111
MasonHealer107160740091140480
PatarMentalist21104856517981402562
PythBard20531250210933761380
REPLAY

pythion » Thu Aug 30, 2018 6:50 am

:thinking: