11:30 PM Tuesday August 28 2018
02:31
6334
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
PanizaHealer240597108114020
PythBard8345158404638520
SayraBlademaster813015357181401120
YugoHero6873397015921260
PatarSorcerer2695215796468150
HallibelBard4882434508568691
VeniseWarrior852430902300781
LuganaSorcerer7366420396160103
MasonBonedancer108617513137464190
NooddlzxHealer015321362198130
REPLAY