11:25 PM Tuesday August 28 2018
02:26
6333
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
PanizaHealer03274197088470
PythBard117513017672930130
SayraBlademaster13341117316940300
YugoHero7294177620902070
PatarSorcerer199918096245250
NooddlzxHealer013991020948310
VeniseWarrior537221704390451
LuganaSorcerer9062227811686602
MasonBonedancer1548847615838201
HallibelBard112711942866501120
REPLAY