11:21 PM Tuesday August 28 2018
03:04
6332
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
PanizaHealer458224284576670
PythBard12999591853036280
SayraBlademaster923513362166701650
PatarRunemaster58273101098840
YugoHero1123931724901490
NooddlzxHealer0125921767110310
VeniseWarrior7712480925901381
LuganaSorcerer9915884730477692
MasonBonedancer1868375442017100210
HallibelBard134153877993601051
REPLAY