1:19 AM Tuesday August 28 2018
02:23
6326
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
LeotBerserker58843090001040
FyiBard17046787628636290
YugoHero404538285360560
KappaDruid146973561256040710
AjeezySorcerer2994745458148260
PythHealer49428001348592740
VeniseWarrior40701669001071
MasonHeretic561238573713691
PanizaBerserker95455732041171
HaxernSorcerer90032247164258201
REPLAY