12:56 AM Tuesday August 28 2018
03:12
6325
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
HadesBard163071821287810
PythSorcerer17976032281552170
PanizaHealer8611385229115470
LeotBerserker8062563912000910
HaxernChampion1980528319610350
KappaDruid3148101754581041691
AjeezyChampion11559161001862
MasonBerserker13982322756601500
VeniseSorcerer62336911324852421
FyiHealer5992239587254530
REPLAY