12:08 AM Tuesday August 28 2018
03:34
6320
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
PythHealer42640602440698460
HadesBard68211206187054820
VeniseWarrior737914707201760
AjeezySpiritmaster58397141105384110
KappaRunemaster5511833843368580
PanizaHealer864551621786380
LeotHero493351063992661
MasonBard13263442572340470
HaxernBerserker80159071249101292
PatarRunemaster17855176301061703
REPLAY