2:08 AM Tuesday August 28 2018
02:10
6311
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
HadesSorcerer66982511751630
PanizaHealer175380156205050
VeniseBlademaster6772514516321070
YugoChampion28964893200860
KappaReaver893758623480800
HaxernChampion107461339810593
HkezzHero92812488021350
PatarSorcerer1969723558326130
PythHealer021392051590910
MasonHeretic753560904840143