10:47 PM Tuesday April 24 2018
03:23
6275
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
PythHealer17244232349674240
LoemieChampion532429011136860
SkywierSorcerer61817724184476620
PanizaHero869641451031142490
SayraPaladin463412011839082310
PatarSorcerer64899915212668201
LuganaHealer28053381858294250
SmexPaladin3123450412272281230
HallibelChampion1423721786841731
UmbosArmsman7075307223961552