1:13 AM Friday April 20 2018
05:50
6270
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
TomMentalist12379137067009136830
HallibelBard10891630110319861710
LuganaEnchanter1419512120271150280
FrapzehHealer21900528755126290
PanizaHero12451442062510
SkywierSorcerer108762072482132583
SayraVampiir19593131949600283
FyiBlademaster1795517854161182130
PythShaman28326755205401946070
RonHealer2226029735282500
REPLAY

pythion » Mon Aug 27, 2018 5:24 pm

:grimacing: ':) :flame: