12:00 AM Friday April 20 2018
03:51
6262
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
HallibelSorcerer338117190114532310
FrapzehHealer99111441531650100
SkywierBlademaster15460740424541200
LuganaValkyrie4242608030288580
SmexPaladin4078646919078341200
SadomarBerserker7779573824901290
PythShaman407702112771664231
MofangzHealer0596721810104100
FyiSorcerer16566143026387144602
UmbosVampiir960451507870561
SayraPaladin7428169514479242591
PanizaSavage2002090411681044
REPLAY

pythion » Sun Aug 26, 2018 6:05 pm

Lugavalk :') :') :') :thinking: