11:49 PM Thursday April 19 2018
03:36
6261
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
PanizaHero7907390518102710
PythShaman24516420360041004050
MofangzHealer09870225347000
FyiSorcerer506924987112160450
UmbosVampiir9240560747070
SayraChampion67403724264101660
HallibelSorcerer65696832103268973
FrapzehHealer86140021212142170
SkywierBlademaster188071531061552
SadomarSkald16082112436400921
SmexPaladin905088117686361390
LuganaValkyrie139194831371810351
REPLAY

pythion » Mon Aug 27, 2018 4:52 pm

3 minutes 0 mezzes on the tanks :thinking: :flushed: