11:30 PM Thursday April 19 2018
03:47
6260
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
PythHealer12266002415578130
UmbosVampiir80091463018750280
LoemieSorcerer22034847100848110
MofangzPaladin351224899140281100
FyiBerserker813311548104301740
PanizaHealer8825921083512430
SkywierBlademaster81865677756141500
HallibelSorcerer1232069751504134931
MasonShaman1692555010665981450
ElliasHero17828137916701173
REPLAY

pythion » Wed Sep 05, 2018 11:37 pm

:poop: Mofangz :poop: