10:55 PM Thursday April 19 2018
02:25
6257
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
ElliasBard180959347356270
PythHealer5810167133256400
SadomarSorcerer2812360343748360
UmbosCabalist4545487943460460
PanizaPaladin2542154242836500
MasonWarrior4808301917464960
MofangzPaladin371382553274680
SayraBonedancer1182741716105004
HallibelSorcerer5805310110310
SkywierBlademaster811991531570711
FyiHealer17682639496126301
LoemieShaman12491803149941140
REPLAY