10:50 PM Thursday April 19 2018
02:45
6256
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
ElliasBard49218790508721120
PythHealer036687503027200
SadomarSorcerer133883088400200460
PanizaPaladin12250107549326281240
UmbosCabalist1125648223561881161
MasonSavage1393037225543801000
MofangzPaladin65981776418041080
SayraBonedancer220741646130221202
HallibelSorcerer40231136546304362
SkywierBlademaster87604288291201060
FyiHealer079446904360140
LoemieShaman6844082117541442120
REPLAY