1:20 AM Thursday April 19 2018
03:34
6255
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
SadomarValkyrie880747741374538290
PanizaBerserker1703912425116521820
RonHealer016623985540190
UmbosHealer0111191716060550
SayraBlademaster1412110024163501600
PythValkyrie19701470311822101104