11:46 PM Wednesday April 18 2018
09:40
6252
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
LoemieHealer200915375439092181940
SadomarSpiritmaster26617228799856244553
UmbosBerserker205782520196183320
MasonPaladin178111087017243204741
PanizaBerserker3499316481676184693
PythSpiritmaster160042226956251961102
SmexHealer25801728046598182242
SayraPaladin207481098533341644361