11:35 PM Wednesday April 18 2018
05:00
6251
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
PanizaBerserker143457510361283570
PythSpiritmaster220420263377460170
SmexHealer381128353454812620
SayraPaladin940916737658122670
LoemieHealer1395178252962181210
SadomarSpiritmaster11433104814074116443
UmbosBerserker189316137331121651
MasonPaladin1177845435414182490