10:07 PM Saturday April 14 2018
03:37
6183
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
ZulgzBerserker1370410339115101580
MasonBard174410038616758550
KappaReaver10864117438542780
HkezzHealer17760202211076150
DaigHero10864618733801420
SayraMentalist165659139104198143
TomHealer10645402690792320
LoemieHero13416492223801482
SmexBard12959000883646930
PythEnchanter129459752341712481
REPLAY