12:02 AM Friday April 6 2018
04:13
6096
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
ReggieBlademaster1405153154871000
PythCabalist981615312397611000
PatarSorcerer79581836411167202
SkywierBard589632996494600
MasonDruid3949493706112200
SmexDruid2409232819913200
ElliasBard9732438398712400
YugoBerserker227756609180001
ZulgzRunemaster58201986626906800
SadomarSkald2046126173891404