11:16 PM Thursday April 5 2018
03:07
6091
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
SkywierSorcerer266641372517400
ElliasBard459702121453200
ZulgzTheurgist6882499649811800
YugoHero1260639670000
SayraShaman1240403775218800
MasonCleric09562930514800
SadomarMentalist71291287619001
PythEnchanter79663651012002
SmexBard1493811212903000
ReggieBlademaster757099780602