12:40 AM Friday March 30 2018
01:35
5904
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
SlyvzBerserker8644296090400
PythCleric0229574502800
FreckyRunemaster33466701044800
SadomarSpiritmaster2261406517784000
FyiBard636831018981600
LuganaSorcerer6950201712225403
LoemieDruid12156144834600
MasonWarden1230441819522801
HallibelSkald772624922682000
MocskiMinstrel238244932413100
REPLAY