2:21 AM Tuesday March 27 2018
05:40
5840
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
UmbosRunemaster111001186911211200
PythSpiritmaster899012540279512200
SayraBard27221105217884400
RonHealer11822134642825800
FreckyHero14816292119000
FyiHealer5110862835317400
MasonSorcerer129396321147011401
VkxDruid93313112454913600
SmexHero1218984851586401
AjeezyBlademaster14483205437381602
REPLAY