9:40 PM Wednesday June 21 2017
02:47
5276
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
FyiHealer4737644172161800
SmexDruid2497475256563800
LeotHero3446576194000
LouVampiir102468942638400
MasonSorcerer7962126429197000
HallibelHealer21626404169437400
SayraDruid12683701116685400
GwelHero153631461194001
LoemieSorcerer1160663497358804
SnoopBerserker12065446130201