1:48 AM Thursday May 4 2017
05:22
4225
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
UmbosCabalist7340831965511800
SayraSorcerer39071352773810800
MasonShaman63997392038916600
HkezzSavage366127521613003
LeotHero1468411536307000
LuganaHealer2067472659214800
PanizaHero12778294761999401
PythHealer046884359120800
FarmacistDruid170102062453911000
SnugglezSorcerer103154102144516402
DivoxCabalist153235018149420805
FyiSavage186219712970001
REPLAY

pythion » Sun Aug 26, 2018 8:09 pm

:skeleton: RIP Snugglez :skeleton:
Never to be seen again. :metal: O:-)