1:14 AM Thursday May 4 2017
08:25
4222
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
PanizaHero173494507336581000
PythHealer9073825398722600
FarmacistDruid5127105037026000
SnugglezCabalist117476724416918600
FyiSorcerer2063813614303622601
DivoxBerserker12895263751563400
UmbosCabalist1815411792202920601
SayraSorcerer1229914964373817001
MasonShaman128824294039832000
LuganaHealer19340064636924200
HkezzSavage46999263491302203
LeotHero229453230133600
REPLAY