12:54 AM Thursday May 4 2017
06:39
4221
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
PanizaHealer422112483327120800
HallibelChampion1531780911600600
LoemieSorcerer86638728184413400
UmbosTheurgist24171438510368000
AjeezyDruid39643792397812000
FyiBerserker14215104046941600
LuganaHealer52070622796613201
LeotHero164206622202601
HkezzChampion1342544602736202
PythSorcerer166879261424720600
SnugglezTheurgist83549223170411601
MasonShaman182948021862216801
REPLAY