12:25 AM Thursday May 4 2017
07:10
4218
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
UmbosTheurgist4268208068029400
AjeezyDruid71521652351114600
FyiBerserker1712512159965000
PanizaHealer86658893726918400
HallibelChampion136893751251400
LoemieSorcerer119658268300113400
LuganaHealer120453854230620000
LeotHero151577865543201
HkezzChampion1131614790001
PythSorcerer128295897319318004
SnugglezTheurgist1008820097379810800
MasonShaman244479052590519800
REPLAY