11:57 PM Wednesday May 3 2017
05:38
4216
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
PanizaHealer2754477238399800
AjeezyChampion63529629437400
FyiDruid82747272507511800
SlyvzHero47054572368200
HallibelMauler1142390941564000
VeniseTheurgist131275121777000
SkywierSorcerer1704809915914600
MasonShaman299012721295116001
PythSorcerer64415490207612600
SnugglezTheurgist48481241512767800
LoemieEldritch14229360338811004
LuganaHealer2697323705814200
LeotHero10403147025801
HkezzChampion893016160001
REPLAY