1:54 AM Sunday June 21 2020
04:02
10153
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
DaigPaladin33431009021879241030
LegoxWarrior863931109921670
FyiSorcerer474414472311766131
LuganaBlademaster1045397711881101970
PythHealer219167302421764790
PanizaHealer96144311630580230
HallibelSorcerer1254259671491128521
DuncanBlademaster18867132052901753
FireyMercenary162213051930572
YugoPaladin563336089421162100
REPLAY