1:14 AM Sunday June 21 2020
04:03
10148
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
LegoxSorcerer19664757058400
DeamoPaladin554062877640101340
FireyWarrior479319751233401160
YugoWarden250234914819104570
HallibelHealer1334912248590200
FyiBlademaster1235916334250801710
PanizaHealer951917161411841130
PythShaman87411211144801063791
PatarRunemaster1652245693821462143
DuncanHero6497181761401181
LuganaSpiritmaster13507356526146212
DaigSavage1547418421112881
REPLAY