12:41 AM Sunday June 21 2020
04:36
10146
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
LegoxSavage150958029113401690
PythHealer2021241437345124440
PatarSorcerer220914251245766580
PanizaDruid81705016547108400
YugoBlademaster9428296023443200
FyiHealer10703595118111501041
FireyWarrior1445465796852730
LuganaSorcerer1393645852226138652
HallibelPaladin7225192314765401951
DuncanBlademaster1847710718231101361
REPLAY