2:29 AM Sunday June 14 2020
03:26
10137
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
LegoxSorcerer168212829131430330
PythPaladin2737605113117321470
LuganaShaman1621511719289662180
ScoobzHealer019901197343660
SnoopVampiir1205557222790180
PanizaBerserker59884064232201500
HallibelSorcerer1025113359153172580
DuncanArmsman13331701081202
FireyMercenary1754271510420721
MasonFriar360083516761722010
FyiWarden2117602815916721340
WmoBlademaster168439864862991
REPLAY