2:06 AM Sunday June 14 2020
03:12
10135
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
FyiSpiritmaster655411118265370320
HallibelHealer08632198498320
LuganaBard667144585564481650
UmbosRunemaster6383654010764560
SnoopSavage1116372091910741
WmoBlademaster11043422511821610
AdwilaCleric50864092224578610
LegoxSorcerer22841235105952870
MasonShaman12436697261651142190
PythHealer09261469594480
DuncanChampion91195337152281264
YemsSavage7594989714506530
PanizaBlademaster205812029180121322
FireyWarrior105191071513290540
REPLAY