2:00 AM Sunday June 14 2020
05:43
10134
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
FyiSpiritmaster12542195273667142390
HallibelHealer130300870371196640
LuganaBard6403305511112903490
UmbosRunemaster8305124221021321531
SnoopSavage22566949035022920
AdwilaCleric0219272867992690
WmoBlademaster210058069265103480
LegoxSorcerer757938208601301020
MasonShaman269211465160891362481
PythHealer652691625272441320
DuncanChampion1476291702694121801
YemsSavage3366313421157141461
PanizaBlademaster275129372212223262
FireyWarrior2221516239285301052
REPLAY