1:21 AM Sunday June 14 2020
08:12
10131
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
LuganaHealer331065563001264820
LegoxSpiritmaster16539148081533172761
ElliasHero133931102221103850
UmbosDruid4091038657255244670
WmoBlademaster2671949243356245110
FyiSkald17933239918243202250
HallibelChampion20558280485204326082
PythShaman109517768451861486020
MasonPaladin1889550769495341821
DuncanChampion2626595912074183732
PanizaHealer722066140647190690
SnoopWarrior317274800151602884
FireyMercenary4342222264624101512
PatarBainshee266771542473140171
REPLAY