1:58 AM Sunday May 24 2020
05:48
10101
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
PanizaHealer70126453556913870
KahlCabalist43981797079960310
InstagramSorcerer402664951107106520
WmoBainshee1555854367268430
YemsSavage12358106261771122851
DuncanArmsman128947682189862760
PythBard23711307710715763060
DaigDruid10973244146180350
FyiHealer3882329344572221070
PatarRunemaster176551315571863183
HallibelBard2160303772831602470
LuganaSpiritmaster1066812582201898330
RonDruid35794624745174850
KasperArmsman10282752527581221
LegoxSavage224418230102002342
SayraChampion107121582033961692