1:25 AM Sunday May 24 2020
04:20
10098
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
YemsWarrior76723545121661680
LuganaSorcerer485620691444946250
KahlBlademaster172055685234562450
PythHealer65148863545896390
MofangzFriar1490171472169960970
WmoBlademaster26729387616921951
DuncanChampion12239542816500600
DaigPaladin5318687910622141450
FyiSkald172431505116961314
KasperDruid5429278255476600
PatarSorcerer66126858224766661
HallibelWarden467112962371181081850
LegoxChampion10524241500891
PanizaBerserker181066800525102471
SayraBlademaster20170793067623782
RonHealer244784235130194130