3:50 AM Saturday January 25 2020
03:53
10008
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
PanizaHero57486485425121650
DuncanChampion517923836341090
JoshShaman6361278420641841830
DeamoCabalist9429704757290520
ScoobzHealer3756092835372240
HallibelSorcerer264516437138354980
LegoxChampion1477847891001083
MasonHealer050101468396900
HkezzWarden219654818007116540
SmexMercenary12936848517170531
FynWarrior129562978062012
WmoSorcerer8356234115576552