2:21 AM Saturday January 25 2020
09:48
10003
Name Rank Class Damage Dealt Damage Taken Healed Spells CC Kills
PythDruid306228253692342642090
SmexBlademaster25844107752104324101
ScoobzHealer02907095071270410
InstagramSorcerer103063811940541601010
KarateWarrior1912782261419383121
FyiSkald14610130117783785460
DuncanHero1079223924384124810
DeamoPaladin23646213323028845210
SalidryHealer131815326084188570
WicenzFriar221316690414222181090
WmoBlademaster5177871161812267683
YugoArmsman51889443364644334
HallibelWarden908713197290891004080
AjeezySorcerer118452111228711821431